Name: Kim Sung Gyu
Birthdate: April 28, 1989
Height: 178 cm
Blood Type: A
Hobby: Listening to Music, Singing
Position: Leader, Main vocal

Name: Jang Dong Woo
Birthdate: November 22, 1990
Height: 175 cm
Blood Type: A
Hobby: Skateboarding, Beatboxing, Dancing
Position: Main Rapper

Name: Nam Woo Hyun
Birthdate: February 8, 1991
Height: 176 cm
Blood Type: B
Career: AMPM Model
Position: Main Vocal

Name: Howon
Nickname: HOYA
Birthdate: March 26, 1991
Height: 178 cm
Blood Type: AB
Hobby: Waveboarding, Dancing
Position: Rap, Vocal, and dance

Name: Lee Seong Yeol
Birthdate: August 27, 1991
Height: 180 cm
Blood Type: B
Hobby: Home shopping, Acting
Position: Vocal

Name: Kim MyungSoo
Stage Name: L
Birthday: March 13, 1992
Height: 178cm
Weight: 62kg
Blood Type: O
Hobby/Talent: Exercise, Cooking, Rap
Career: Epik High's Run MV, KBS God of Study
Position: Vocal and Face of the group

Name: Lee Sung Jong
Birthdate: September 3, 1993
Height: 177 cm
Blood Type: A
Hobby: Dancing
Position: Vocal, Maknae