Teen Top


Real name: Bang Min Soo
Stage Name : Charisma Rapper C.A.P
Position : Leader and lead rapper
Birthday: 1992.11.04
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 61kg
Hobbies: Design, drawing and exercise
Speciality: Writing lyrics and rapping
Education: Seongname Information Industry High School

Real Name: Lee Chan Hee
Stage Name : Power Voice Chunji
Position : Main Vocal
Birthday: 1993.10.05
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 53kg
Hobbies: Puzzles, reading
Speciality: Imitations
Education: Seongji Middle School

Real Name: Lee Byung Hun
Stage Name : Bad Boy Rapper L.Joe
Position : Rapper
Birthday: 1993.11.23
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 50kg
Hobbies: Acting
Speciality: Piano, violin, music composition, English
Education: Korea Arts High School

Real Name: Ahn Daniel
Stage Name : Emotional Voice Niel
Position : Lead Vocal
Birthday: 1994.08.16
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 54kg
Hobbies: Music appreciation
Speciality: Football
Education: Heungjin High School

Real Name: Yoo Chang Hyun
Stage Name : Lovely Vocal Ricky
Position : Vocal and maknae
Birthday: 1995.02.27
Height: 172cm
Weight: 55kg
Hobbies: Movies Appreciation, piano
Speciality: Acting
Education: Namgang Middle School

Real Name: Choi Jong Hyun
Stage Name : Dancing Boy Changjo
Position : Vocal and dancing machine
Birthday: 1995.11.16
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 58kg
Hobbies: Choreography composition, music appreciation
Speciality: Self-defence
Education: ChunCheon Middle School